Razredniki 2023/24
Osnovna šola
razred | razredničarka/ razrednik | elektronski naslov |
PRVA TRIADA | ||
1. A | KATARINA KOBAL | kkoba(at)11sola.si |
1. B | MAJA RUDOLF | mrudolf(at)11sola.si |
1. C | ALENKA SMRTNIK | asmrt(at)11sola.si |
1. D | ANJA ZALOŽNIK | azalo(at)11sola.si |
1. G | BERNARDA NOVAK | bnova(at)11sola.si |
2. A | SABINA BURGER | sburg(at)11sola.si |
2. B | NASTJA BOZOVIČAR | nastjab(at)11sola.si |
2. C | JOŽI JERELE | jjere(at)11sola.si |
2. D | MATEJA GABERŠEK | mgabe(at)11sola.si |
2. E | KATJA KRIVEC | katjak(at)11sola.si |
2. G | MATEJKA ZELENC | mzelenc(at)11sola.si |
3. A | ANA PANCE | apanc(at)11sola.si |
3. B | ANA KOGOVŠEK | anak(at)11sola.si |
3. C | URŠA OCEPEK | uocep(at)11sola.si |
3. D | KATJA MAČEK | kmacek(at)11sola.si |
3. E | ADA BATIČ | abati(at)11sola.si |
3. G | TINA ŽAKELJ | tinaz(at)11sola.si |
DRUGA TRIADA | ||
4. A | VANJA TRPIN | vtrpi(at)11sola.si |
4. B | METKA KRŽIČ | mkrzic(at)11sola.si |
4. C | ANJA PETRIČ | apetr(at)11sola.si |
4. D | ALENKA FRANK | afrank(at)11sola.si |
5. A | POLONCA KORENČ | pkore(at)11sola.si |
5. B | LJUBICA JELOVŠEK | ljelo(at)11sola.si |
5. C | TINA JUVAN | tjuva(at)11sola.si |
5. D | MATEJA ZUPAN | mzupa(at)11sola.si |
PREDMETNA STOPNJA | ||
6. A | TINA MOHORIČ | tinam(at)11sola.si |
6. B | ANA MARIJA SKELO PERŠOLJA | askelo(at)11sola.si |
6. C | ANA MLINAR | amlinar(at)11sola.si |
6. D | TADEJA OBLAK | tobla(at)11sola.si |
TRETJA TRIADA | ||
7. A | ANA GEČEK | anagecek(at)11sola.si |
7. B | VALERIJA KARBA | vkarba(at)11sola.si |
7. C | ŠPELA LIKOVIČ | spelal(at)11sola.si |
7. D | ALJA OGRINC | aogri(at)11sola.si |
7. E | SAŠO BARLE | sba(at)11sola.si |
8. A | MATEJA ŠRAJ MIKLIČ | msraj(at)11sola.si |
8. B | MOJCA SLUGA | mslug(at)11sola.si |
8. C | ŠPELA KRVINA | skrvi(at)11sola.si |
8. D | LEJA JECELJ HABIČ | ljece(at)11sola.si |
8. E | JANA POLJŠAK | janap(at)11sola.si |
9. A | JANA BIZJAK BRADEŠKO | jbizj(at)11sola.si |
9. B | NEJC URBAS | nejcu(at)11sola.si |
9. C | ANDREJA PLEVNIK | aplev(at)11sola.si |
9. D | BARBARA JAN | bjan1(at)11sola.si |
9. E | MARUŠA KONČAN | mark(at)11sola.si |
NIS in PP – 2023/2024
razred | razredničarka | elektronski naslov |
NIS | ||
1./3. K | MILENA GVARDJANČIČ | mgvar(at)11sola.si |
2./4.K | DAŠA GRBEC | dgrbec(at)11sola.si |
5. K | SAŠA HUBER / NEŽA SLUGA | nezas(at)11sola.si |
6. K | NATAŠA BEDEN | nbede(at)11sola.si |
7. K | JASNA JAKOPIČ MEZE | jmeze(at)11sola.si |
8. K | TANJA STREHAR | tstre(at)11sola.si |
9. K | MAJA LEDINEK | mledi(at)11sola.si |
POSEBNI PROGRAM | ||
PP 1 | MATEJA TKALČIČ | mtkal(at)11sola.si |
PP 2 | KATARINA MASNEC | kmasn(at)11sola.si |
PP 3 | MAJDA RAVNIK VIDONI, | mvido(at)11sola.si |
PP 4 | MOJCA ČRETNIK DRAŠLER | mcret(at)11sola.si |